Search Directory:

Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Aase, Shawn Northeast Range School Spec Ed HS 218-827-3101 x4135
Adkins, Mindy Cherry School Site II Secretary 218-258-8991 x2305
Aho, Natalie South Ridge School Teacher Kindergarten 218-345-6789 x3103
Akemann, Leanne Northeast Range School/Social Studies Social Studies 218-827-3101 x4210
Anderson, Chelsea Cherry School Math 218-258-8991 x2160
Anderson, Joel North Woods School Science 218-666-5221 x5214
Anderson, Lora Cherry School Speech Therapy (218) 258-8991 x2127
Anderson, Michelle Tower-Soudan School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 4 218-753-4040 x6145
Anderson, Nathan North Woods School/Science Science 218-666-5221 x5216
Anderson, Stacie Tower-Soudan School ECSE 218-753-4040 x6113
Anderson, Stacie North Woods School/Early Childhood ECSE 218-666-5221 x5123
Anderson, Susan Northeast Range School Art 218-827-3101 x4235
Anderson, Tina South Ridge School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 2 218-345-6789 x3108
Andrews, Carol Cherry School Community Education 218-258-8991
Asbach, Amber Cherry School Visual Arts Educator 218-258-8991 x
Ayres, Nicole St. Louis County Schools District Accountant 218-749-8130
Baasi, Angelia St. Louis County Schools Office Assistant 218-748-8130 1100
Bajan, Ryan North Woods School/Special Education Spec Ed Elem 218-666-5221 x5121
Barich, Tami Northeast Range School Teacher Gr. 3 218-827-3101 x4110
Baumann, Patrick Cherry School Spec Ed Elem 218-258-8991
Becher, Nicole South Ridge School Special Ed 218- 345-6789 x3128
Berlin, Kristi St. Louis County Schools Director of Teaching and Learning 218-749-8130 x1121
Bernard, Andrew South Ridge School Principal 218-345-6789 x3301
Bernard, Ronda South Ridge School/Early Childhood ECSE 218-345-6789 x3113
Beseke, Liz South Ridge School Social Studies 218-345-6789 x3209
Betterley, Brad St. Louis County Schools Facilities and Grounds Director 218-749-8130 x1120
Betterley, Rachel North Woods School/Specialist Art 218-666-5221 x5400
Bialke, Jessica South Ridge School Dean 218-345-6789 x3309
Billehus, Tyler South Ridge School Science 218-345-6789
Bissonette, Chris Northeast Range School Custodian
Bjorge, Tammy South Ridge School Math 218-345-6789 x3215
Black, Bruce North Woods School/Special Education Spec Ed HS 218-666-5221 x5206
Boggio, Tony Cherry School English 218-258-8991 x2162
Briggs, Tifany North Woods School Teacher Gr. 5 218-666-5221 x5125
Broten, Kat North Woods School/Early Childhood ECSE 218-666-5221 x5123
Bryant, Connie Cherry School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 3 218-258-8991 x2110
Bryson, Erin North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 4 218-666-5221 x5116
Bubacz, Nathan South Ridge School Custodian 218-345-6789
Burnett, Jennifer North Woods School/Special Education Spec Ed Elem 218-666-5221 x5122
Burr, Bridgette North Woods School/Indian Education Indian Education 218-666-5221 x5202
Caine, Meghan South Ridge School/Elementary ECSE 218-345-6789 x3105
Cappo, Melissa St. Louis County Schools Accounts Payable 218-749-8130
Carstens, Carrie North Woods School/Specialist Spanish 218-666-5221 x5200
Carstens, Carrie Cherry School Spanish 218-258-8991 x2156
Carter, Meredith St. Louis County Schools Human Resources Director 218-749-8130 x1108
Casserberg, Elisabet South Ridge School French 218-345-6789 x3211
Castellini, Mary South Ridge School English 218-345-6789 x3203
Cherne-Wiener, Danielle Northeast Range School/Early Childhood Learning Readiness 218-827-3101x4415
Cherrywell, Amy North Woods School Science 218-666-5221 x5210
Chiabotti, Scott Tower-Soudan School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 6 218-753-4040 x6132
Choi, Erin Northeast Range School Special Ed 218-827-3101
Choi, William Northeast Range School Science 218-827-3101
Chopp, Becky North Woods School/Elementary Learning Readiness 218-666-5221 x5102
Christensen, Anne North Woods School FACS 218-666-5221 x5323
Christianson, Gabrielle Cherry School/Health Services Nurse 218-258-8991 x2365
Christianson, Gabrielle St. Louis County Schools/Health Services Nurse
Christianson, Gabrielle South Ridge School Nurse 218-345-6789 x3307
Christianson, Jordan Cherry School PE 218-258-8991 x2137
Cimermancic, Jessica Cherry School Teacher Gr. 2 218-258-8991 x2111
Clark, Christa Cherry School ECSE 218-258-8991 x2191
Conley, Sophia South Ridge School Special Ed 218-345-6789 x3121
Coon, Amy South Ridge School Special Ed 218-345-6789
Coon, Tim South Ridge School Custodian 218-345-6789
Cooper, Kristen Cherry School 218-749-8130
Cornelius, Kay St. Louis County Schools Transportation Director 218-749-8130 x1986
Cox, Erin South Ridge School Music/Band 218-345-6789 x3405
Crottier, Bill Northeast Range School Custodian 218-827-3101
Dahl, Charissa Tower-Soudan School Teacher Gr. 2 218-753-4040 x6132
Deegan, Muriel Tower-Soudan School Social Worker 218-753-4040
DeLeon, Tony South Ridge School PE/AD 218-345-6789 x3514
Denzer-Johnson, Ryan Northeast Range School/Math Math 218-827-3101 x4209
Donais, Aaron Northeast Range School/Social Studies Social Studies 218-827-3101 x4213
Drift, Peter North Woods School Indian Education 218-666-5221
Dye, Katie Cherry School/Early Childhood Teacher Gr. 1 218-258-8991 x2122
Engebritson, Reggie St. Louis County Schools/Office Staff Superintendent 218-749-8130 x1104
Engman, Kelly Northeast Range School/Principal Principal 218-827-3101 x4301
Erickson, Carol North Woods School Site II Secretary 218-666-5221 x5305
Fabish, Mark North Woods School/Middle School / High School PE 218-666-5221 x5331
Fazio, David North Woods School/Math Math 218-666-5221 x5333
Fernandez, Melissa South Ridge School Spec Ed HS 218-345-6789 x3206
Flaschberger, Drew North Woods School/Specialist ADAPT 218-666-5221 x5113
Foster Little, Corrie Cherry School ADAPT 218-258-8991 x2161
Foudriat, Beth South Ridge School OT/PT K-12 218-345-6789 x3111
Freitas, Marie Cherry School Music/Band 218-258-8991 x2135
Furey, Nicole Cherry School SPED/EL,DCD 218-258-8991 x2115
Galloway, Kim Cherry School Special Ed 218-258-8991
Garness, Spencer Cherry School Science 218-258-8991 x2164
Gaunt, Shanda Cherry School Speech Therapy (763) 370-9860
Gilbert, Ashley Cherry School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 1 218-258-8991 x2121
Gillson, Jessica Tower-Soudan School Special Ed 218-753-4040
Glass, April North Woods School Teacher Gr. 2 218-666-5221 x5104
Griffin, Kimberly Northeast Range School Title I 218-827-3101 x
Gross, Antoinette South Ridge School Teacher 218-345-6789
Grotberg, Rachael Cherry School/Specialist Title I 218-258-8991 x2156
Grussendorf, Carl South Ridge School PE 218-345-6789 x3508
Hajru, Connie North Woods School/Office Staff Site II Secretary 218-666-5221 x5311
Halley, Jessica Cherry School Social Studies 218-258-8991 x2172
Hansen, Sarah Tower-Soudan School ECFE Parent Educator 218-753-4040
Hansen, Sarah Northeast Range School ECFE Parent Educator 218-827-3101
Hanson, Kellie South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 1 218-345-6789 x3131
Harker (Battaglia), Samantha South Ridge School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 3 218-345-6789 x3114
Harksen, Cara Tower-Soudan School Community Education
Hazelton, Dianna North Woods School Math 218-666-5221
Hed, Tom North Woods School Custodian 218-666-5221
Hedin, Kathy South Ridge School/Special Education Spec Ed HS 218-345-6789 x3208
Helgeson, Wyatt Cherry School Math
Henkel, Cory Cherry School PE 218-258-8991 x2140
Herring, Tim Cherry School Industrial Ed 218-258-8991 x2260
Herzmann, Jamie Cherry School Special Ed
Hilde, Dana Cherry School Special Ed 218-258-8991 x2170
Hinrichs, Amanda North Woods School Math 218-666-5221 x5213
Hochstein, Megan South Ridge School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 4 218-345-6789 x3118
Holen, Jo Tower-Soudan School Teacher Gr. 1 218-753-4040 x6130
Holien, Julie North Woods School/Specialist PE 218-666-5221 x5201
Horvat, Jacque Tower-Soudan School Teacher Gr. 3 218-753-4040 x6117
Hudspith, Amy South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 4 218-345-6789 x3120
Inman, Dora Cherry School Title I 218-258-8991
Ismil, Seth South Ridge School Math 218-345-6789 x3213
Jacobson, Kim Cherry School Custodian 218-258-8991
Janke, Suzie South Ridge School Nurse 218-345-6789 x3307
Jansen, Tia North Woods School Social Worker 218-666-5221
Jarvi, Chrisa Cherry School Title I 218-258-8991 x2114
Jerkovich, Jocelyn Cherry School ECFE 218-258-8991 x2125
Jirik, John Tower-Soudan School Principal 218-753-4040 x6301
Jirik, Kim North Woods School/Office Staff Q Comp 218-666-5221 x5314
Jirik, Kim St. Louis County Schools Q Comp 218-666-5221 x5314
Johnson, Debra North Woods School Teacher Gr. 3 218-666-5221 x5108
Johnson, Kim St. Louis County Schools Finance Director 218-749-8130 x1103
Johnson, Lenny South Ridge School/Community Education Community Education 218-345-6720
Johnson, Michael Cherry School Principal 218-258-8991 x2301
Johnson, Rachel North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 5 218-666-5221 x5118
Jones, Karl North Woods School Custodian 218-666-5221
Jordan, Kim St. Louis County Schools Federal Programs Director 218-749-8130
Jordan, Wendy Tower-Soudan School Teacher Kindergarten 218-753-4040 x6127
Josephson, Paula South Ridge School Food Service 218-345-6789 x 3304
Kane, Kira Cherry School/Health Services Nurse 218-258-8991 x2365
Kaufenberg, Jennifer Northeast Range School/Specialist English 218-827-3101 x4212
Kaufenberg, Joseph Northeast Range School Community Education 218-827-3101 x4419
Kaufenberg, Savannah Cherry School Teacher Gr. K 218-258-8991 x2167
Kebbekus, Kate South Ridge School/Elementary Media/Art 218-345-6789 x3123
Kemp, Brian Cherry School Teacher Gr. 4 218-258-8991 x2179
Kenjalo, Kristen Cherry School English 218-258-8991 x2173
Kesanen, Kira North Woods School Teacher Kind. 218-666-5221 x5101
King, Anita North Woods School/Food Service Kitchen Staff 218-666-5221 x5315
Kjorsvig, Joan Northeast Range School/Office Staff Counselor 218-827-3101 x4306
Klatt, Morgan Northeast Range School/Elementary Teacher Kindergarten 218-827-3101 x4116
Kleinschmidt, Gail Cherry School/Elementary Elem. Spec. Ed 218-258-8991 x2116
Kleppe, Will North Woods School History 218-666-5221 x5211
Kludt, Japeth South Ridge School Technology 218-345-6789 x3999
Koivisto, Amanda Tower-Soudan School/Indian Education Indian Education 218-753-4040 x6136
Koivisto, Amanda Northeast Range School Indian Education 218-827-3101
Koski, Angie Cherry School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 3 218-258-8991 x2108
Kramer, Angela South Ridge School OT/PT K-12 218-345-6789 x3111
Kramer, Angela Cherry School OT/PT K-12 218-258-8991 x2128
Kubat, Adam South Ridge School Custodian 218-345-6789 x3303
Kubiak, Karl North Woods School Music/Band 218-666-5221
Kujala, Kacey Cherry School Teacher
Kulibert, Carrie South Ridge School Speech Therapy 218-345-6789 x3711
Larson, Mary Tower-Soudan School/Early Childhood Learning Readiness 218-753-4040 x6114
LaVigne, Sue North Woods School Teacher Gr. 6 218-666-5221 x5127
LeBeque, Nathaniel North Woods School/Elementary Title I 218-666-5221 x 5109
Lee, Sheri Cherry School/Specialist Business/Computers 218-258-8991 x2163
Lees, Rhianna Cherry School ADAPT 218-258-8991 x2130
Leinonen, Travis North Woods School/Middle School / High School Math 218-666-5221 x5215
Lesemann, Ashley Cherry School Teacher Gr. 5 218-258-8991 x2175
Lian, Donmei South Ridge School Indian Education 218-345-6789
Limp, Jason North Woods School/Middle School / High School Government 218-666-5221 x5201
Lindsay, Ryan Northeast Range School Media 218-827-3101 x4314
Lorbiecki-Brown, Sara South Ridge School ECFE 218-345-6789 x3500
Lucas, Hanna Cherry School Teacher
Mackai, Christine Northeast Range School Teacher Gr. 2 218-827-3101 x4106
Magnuson, Bonnie Cherry School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 3 218-258-8991 x2123
Magnuson, Sophia Cherry School Indian Education 218-258-8991
Marsh, Jason Cherry School Science/Math 218-258-8991 x2166
Maschka, Cristin St. Louis County Schools/Technology
McGrath, Madelaine South Ridge School Art 218-345-6789 x3400
McLellan, Sherri Cherry School/Food Service Food Service 218-258-8991 x2304
Micholic, Peter North Woods School/Specialist Music/Band 218-666-5221 x5405
Mickle, Katie Northeast Range School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 4 218-827-3101 x4107
Miggins, Brackin South Ridge School/Specialist ADAPT 218-345-6789 x3316
Miller, Chase Cherry School Teacher Gr. 6 218-258-8991 x2177
Miller, Lori South Ridge School/Office Staff Site 1 Secretary 218-345-6789 x3302
Montgomery, Alethea South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 5 218-345-6789 x3130
Moore, Rebecca South Ridge School/Specialist English 218-345-6789 x3201
Nelmark, Rebecca Northeast Range School PE 218-827-3101
Nelson, Amy North Woods School/Elementary Title I 218-666-5221 x5109
Nelson, Christina South Ridge School/Early Childhood ECFE 218-345-6789 x3102
Nelson, Sherry Cherry School Site I Secretary 218-258-8991 x2302
Nelson, Teila North Woods School/Health Services Nurse 218-666-5221 x5307
Nelson, Teila St. Louis County Schools/Health Services Nurse 218-666-5221 x5307
Nemec Wood, Mary South Ridge School Speech Therapy 218-345-6789 x3126
Nett, Andy Cherry School Technology 218-258-8991 x2400
Neubarth, Tricia South Ridge School Counselor 218-345-6789 x3306
Nichols, Sara South Ridge School Music/Band 218-345-6789 x
Oberstar, Elizabeth South Ridge School Title I 218-345-6789 x3127
Oberstar, Elizabeth Cherry School Title I 218-258-8991 x
Oehler, Gerald North Woods School Dean 218-666-5221
Oian, Jeff North Woods School Technology Director 507-857-1111
Oian, Jeff Northeast Range School Technology Director 507-857-1111
Oian, Jeff South Ridge School Technology Director 507-857-1111
Oian, Jeff Tower-Soudan School Technology Director 507-857-1111
Oian, Jeff St. Louis County Schools Technology Director 507-857-1111
Ojibway, Heidi South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 1 218-345-6789 x3106
Olson, Carlye South Ridge School Site II Secretary 218-345-6789 x3305
Olson, Debra North Woods School/Food Service Food Service 218-666-5221 x5304
Olson, Kandi North Woods School/Language Arts English 218-666-5221 x5207
Olson, Pat Cherry School SRO 218-258-8991 x2119
Olson, Pat South Ridge School SRO 218-345-6789 x3312
Pallas, Breklin Cherry School Teacher
Palmer, Stacy North Woods School Indian Education 218-666-5221
Panichi, Jenny North Woods School Teacher Gr. 5 218-666-5221 x5226
Parson, Denise North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 3 218-666-5221 x5110
Parson, Denise St. Louis County Schools/Elementary Community Education 218-666-5221 x5110
Pascuzzi, Amanda North Woods School Media 218-666-5221 x5205
Peitso, Erin Northeast Range School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 1 218-827-3101 x4104
Persons, David St. Louis County Schools Ed-Fi (MARSS) Coordinator 218-749-8130
Peterson, Kathryn Cherry School Counselor 218-258-8991 x
Peterson, Rebecca Cherry School Indian Education 218-258-8991 x2153
Pierce, Ellen Northeast Range School Science 218-827-3101 x4203
Pierce, Wendy North Woods School Nurse 218-666-5221 x5307
Polson, Jeremy South Ridge School Social Studies 218-345-6789 x3207
Poppler, Crystal Northeast Range School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 5 218-827-3101 x4108
Porter, Ruth North Woods School/Special Education Spec Ed HS 218-666-5221 x5323
Powell, Sara Northeast Range School Site II Secretary 218-827-3101 x4305
Process, Scott South Ridge School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 3 218-345-6789 x3116
Putzke, Danielle South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 5 218-345-6789 x3132
Radtke, Sandra South Ridge School Spec Ed HS 218-345-6789 x3323
Rasmussen, Amanda Tower-Soudan School Special Ed 218-753-4040 x6114
Ray, TJ South Ridge School/Science Science 218-345-6789 x3216
Reichensperger, Jodi Northeast Range School/Special Education Special Ed 218-827-3101 x4111
Reing, Daniel Cherry School Spec Ed HS
Repensky, Ms Cherry School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 6 218-262-9141
Richards-Berger, Brandi Tower-Soudan School Special Ed 218-753-4040
Roesch, Caroline North Woods School/Specialist ADAPT 218-666-5221 x5312
Roettger, Rachel North Woods School/Specialist Vocal Music 218-666-5221, x5403
Rones, Lindsay South Ridge School ECSE 218-345-6789 x3111
Rosati, Donna Cherry School Math 218-258-8991 x2159
Rossini, Patrick Cherry School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 5 218-258-8991 x2178
Ruotsalanien, Joey Cherry School Library 218-258-8991 x2312
Ryks, Kevin Northeast Range School/Specialist Music/Band 218-827-3101 x4206
Ryks, Kevin Tower-Soudan School/Specialist Music/Band 218-753-4040
Salmela, Kathy Northeast Range School Custodian 218-827-3101
Sandberg, Alli Tower-Soudan School Spec. Ed Elem 218-753-4040
Sandberg, Dee Ann North Woods School Spec Ed HS 218-666-5221 x5208
Sauter, Shelly Cherry School Custodian 218-258-8991 x2303
Scherf, Jane North Woods School Teacher Gr. 2 218-666-5221 x5106
Scherf, Jon North Woods School History 218-666-5221 x5209
Schwartz, Mike South Ridge School Custodian 218-345-6789 x3303
Scofield, Crystal North Woods School/Office Staff Site 1 Secretary 218-666-5221 x5305
Scouton, Edwyna South Ridge School/Early Childhood Learning Readiness 218-345-6789 x3107
Settergren, Annalise Cherry School Social Worker 218-258-8991
Shulstad, Nathan South Ridge School Tech ED 218-345-6789 x3402
Sirjord, DaNeil St. Louis County Schools ECFE/Federal Grants Director 218-749-8130 x1116
Sopoci, Kristi North Woods School/Specialist Title I 218-666-5221 x5109
Sopp, Jeanne St. Louis County Schools Superintendent's Admin Assistant 218-749-8130 x1105
Sopp, Jeanne South Ridge School Superintendent's Admin Assistant 218-749-8130 x1105
Sorenson, Elizabeth South Ridge School Social Worker 218-345-6789
Sorgenfrei, Kristine Tower-Soudan School Teacher 218-753-4040
Spencer, Deb Cherry School Learning Readiness 218-258-8991 x2124
Spragg, Carol St. Louis County Schools Payroll Clerk 218-749-8130 x1106
Squires, Dan North Woods School/Middle School / High School Coach - Cross Country/Track 218-666-5221, x5514
Stachovich, Ethan Northeast Range School/Special Education Spec Ed HS 218-827-3101 x4207
Stachovich, Lindsey Cherry School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 4 218-258-8991 x8014
Stage, Loreena Cherry School/Social Studies History 218-258-8991 x2171
Stark, Jill North Woods School/Office Staff Counselor 218-666-5221 x5306
Stevens, Tina South Ridge School Teacher Gr. K 218-345-6789 x3101
Stewart, Jennifer Cherry School Teacher Gr. K 218-258-8991 x2117
Summers, Michael North Woods School/Specialist Industrial Ed 218-666-5221 x5404
Svedberg, Ilona Tower-Soudan School Site I Secretary 218-753-4040 x6302
Swart, Zachary Cherry School/Office Staff Dean 218-258-8991 x2119
Swazey, Caitlin St. Louis County Schools/Transportation Transportation
Swenson, Jeani North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Kindergarten 218-666-5221 x5101
Swenson, Sharon South Ridge School Library 218-345-6789 x3099
Thayer, Jess South Ridge School ECSE 218-345-6789 x3111
Thiel, Allison North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 1 218-666-5221 x5107
Thoennes, Erin South Ridge School Teacher 218-345-6789 x3109
Thom, Rachael Northeast Range School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 6 218-827-3101 x4109
Thompson, Ashtyn North Woods School/Elementary Learning Readiness 218-666-5221 x5100
Thompson, Jodi Cherry School Special Ed 218-258-8991 x2169
Thorne-Stanzell, Breann North Woods School/Special Education Spec Ed Elem 218-666-5221 x5111
Tuominen, Christy Cherry School/Elementary Music/Band 218-258-8991 x2135
Tuthill, Heather North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 4 218-666-5221 x5114
Twedten, Sara North Woods School English 218-666-5221 x5203
Udovich, Lori North Woods School/Early Childhood ECFE Parent Educator 218-666-5221 x5102
Udovich, Lori Cherry School ECFE Parent Educator 218-258-8991 x2126
Ulshafer, Kattie South Ridge School Custodian 218-345-6789 x3303
Uncini, Kylee North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Gr. 1 218-666-5221 x5105
Velcheff, Kelsey Northeast Range School ADAPT 218-827-3101 x4236
Vukmanich, John North Woods School/Office Staff Principal 218-666-5221, x5301
Warren, Erin South Ridge School/Language Arts English 218-345-6789 x3205
Warren, Samantha Cherry School Teacher 218-258-8991
Weber, Aaron South Ridge School Science 218-345-6789
Whiteman, Jeanine North Woods School/Indian Education Indian Education 218-666-5221 x 5202
Wilenius, Beth North Woods School/Elementary Teacher Gr. K 218-666-5221 x5103
Williams, Jessica South Ridge School Elem. Spec. Ed 218-345-6789 x3127
Williams, Lisa St. Louis County Schools Benefits Coordinator 218-749-8130 x1115
Wisocki, Adam South Ridge School/Middle School / High School Teacher 218-345-6789 x3202
Wood, Amanda South Ridge School Teacher Gr. 6 218-345-6789 x3131
Wudinich, Derek St. Louis County Schools/Office Staff Facilities and Grounds Director 218-749-8130 x1112
Youngman, Stephanie South Ridge School Indian Education 218-345-6789 x3311
Zupetz, John Cherry School Counselor 218-258-8991 x2306